N° |
Circonscription |
Nom |
|
Parti
|
01 |
Vogtland I |
Schaufel, Frank Frank Schaufel |
|
AfD
|
02 |
Vogtland II |
Heinz, Andreas Andreas Heinz |
|
CDU
|
03 |
Vogtland III |
Voigt, Sören Sören Voigt |
|
CDU
|
04 |
Vogtland IV |
Hösl, Stephan Stephan Hösl |
|
CDU
|
05 |
Zwickau I |
Nicolaus, Kerstin Kerstin Nicolaus |
|
CDU
|
06 |
Zwickau II |
Löffler, Jan Jan Löffler |
|
CDU
|
07 |
Zwickau III |
Otto, Gerald Gerald Otto |
|
CDU
|
08 |
Zwickau IV |
Springer, Ines Ines Springer |
|
CDU
|
09 |
Zwickau V |
Hippold, Jan Jan Hippold |
|
CDU
|
10 |
Chemnitz I |
Patt, Peter Peter Patt |
|
CDU
|
11 |
Chemnitz II |
Dierks, Alexander Alexander Dierks |
|
CDU
|
12 |
Chemnitz III |
Saborowski-Richter, Ines Ines Saborowski-Richter |
|
CDU
|
13 |
Monts-Métallifères I |
Anton, Rico Rico Anton |
|
CDU
|
14 |
Monts-Métallifères II |
Dietrich, Eric Eric Dietrich |
|
CDU
|
15 |
Monts-Métallifères III |
Thumm, Thomas Thomas Thumm |
|
AfD
|
16 |
Monts-Métallifères IV |
Wähner, Ronny Ronny Wähner |
|
CDU
|
17 |
Monts-Métallifères V |
Markert, Jörg Jörg Markert |
|
CDU
|
18 |
Saxe centrale I |
Leithoff, Susan Susan Leithoff |
|
CDU
|
19 |
Saxe centrale II |
Weigand, Rolf Rolf Weigand |
|
AfD
|
20 |
Saxe centrale III |
Firmenich, Iris Iris Firmenich |
|
CDU
|
21 |
Saxe centrale IV |
Kuppi, Lars Lars Kuppi |
|
AfD
|
22 |
Saxe centrale V |
Schmidt, Thomas Thomas Schmidt |
|
CDU
|
23 |
Leipzig I |
Breitenbuch, Georg-Ludwig von Georg-Ludwig von Breitenbuch |
|
CDU
|
24 |
Leipzig II |
Fritzsche, Oliver Oliver Fritzsche |
|
CDU
|
25 |
Leipzig III |
Kirmes, Svend-Gunnar Svend-Gunnar Kirmes |
|
CDU
|
26 |
Leipzig IV |
Ritter, Kay Kay Ritter |
|
CDU
|
27 |
Leipzig I |
Pohle, Ronald Ronald Pohle |
|
CDU
|
28 |
Leipzig II |
Nagel, Juliane Juliane Nagel |
|
Die Linke
|
29 |
Leipzig III |
Nowak, Andreas Andreas Nowak |
|
CDU
|
30 |
Leipzig IV |
Maicher, Claudia Claudia Maicher |
|
Grünen
|
31 |
Leipzig V |
Melcher, Christin Christin Melcher |
|
Grünen
|
32 |
Leipzig VI |
Rost, Wolf-Dietrich Wolf-Dietrich Rost |
|
CDU
|
33 |
Leipzig VII |
Gasse, Holger Holger Gasse |
|
CDU
|
34 |
Saxe du Nord I |
Kiesewetter, Jörg Jörg Kiesewetter |
|
CDU
|
35 |
Saxe du Nord II |
Gemkow, Sebastian Sebastian Gemkow |
|
CDU
|
36 |
Saxe du Nord III |
Petzold, Gudrun Gudrun Petzold |
|
AfD
|
37 |
Meissen I |
Hütter, Carsten Carsten Hütter |
|
AfD
|
38 |
Meissen II |
Beger, Mario Mario Beger |
|
AfD
|
39 |
Meissen III |
Kirste, Thomas Thomas Kirste |
|
AfD
|
40 |
Meissen IV |
Rößler, Matthias Matthias Rößler |
|
CDU
|
41 |
Dresde I |
Hartmann, Christian Christian Hartmann |
|
CDU
|
42 |
Dresde II |
Piwarz, Christian Christian Piwarz |
|
CDU
|
43 |
Dresde III |
Flemming, Ingo Ingo Flemming |
|
CDU
|
44 |
Dresde IV |
Modschiedler, Martin Martin Modschiedler |
|
CDU
|
45 |
Dresde V |
Löser, Thomas Thomas Löser |
|
Grünen
|
46 |
Dresde VI |
Rohwer, Lars Lars Rohwer |
|
CDU
|
47 |
Dresde VII |
Klepsch, Barbara Barbara Klepsch |
|
CDU
|
48 |
Suisse-Saxonne-Monts-Métallifères-de-l'Est I |
Wöller, Roland Roland Wöller |
|
CDU
|
49 |
Suisse-Saxonne-Monts-Métallifères-de-l'Est II |
Dombois, Andrea Andrea Dombois |
|
CDU
|
50 |
Suisse-Saxonne-Monts-Métallifères-de-l'Est III |
Zwerg, Jan-Oliver Jan-Oliver Zwerg |
|
AfD
|
51 |
Suisse-Saxonne-Monts-Métallifères-de-l'Est IV |
Teichmann, Ivo Ivo Teichmann |
|
AfD
|
52 |
Bautzen I |
Peschel, Frank Frank Peschel |
|
AfD
|
53 |
Bautzen II |
Mikwauschk, Aloysius Aloysius Mikwauschk |
|
CDU
|
54 |
Bautzen III |
Schreyer, Timo Timo Schreyer |
|
AfD
|
55 |
Bautzen IV |
Schwietzer, Doreen Doreen Schwietzer |
|
AfD
|
56 |
Bautzen V |
Schiemann, Marko Marko Schiemann |
|
CDU
|
57 |
Görlitz I |
Peschel, Frank Frank Peschel |
|
AfD
|
58 |
Görlitz II |
Kretschmer, Michael Michael Kretschmer |
|
CDU
|
57 |
Görlitz III |
Kumpf, Mario Mario Kumpf |
|
AfD
|
58 |
Görlitz IV |
Meyer, Stephan Stephan Meyer |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Barth, André André Barth |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Böhme, Marco Marco Böhme |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Brünler, Nico Nico Brünler |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Buddeberg, Sarah Sarah Buddeberg |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Čagalj Sejdi, Petra Petra Čagalj Sejdi |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dornau, Jörg Jörg Dornau |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dringenberg, Volker Volker Dringenberg |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dulig, Martin Martin Dulig |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Feiks, Antje Antje Feiks |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Friedel, Sabine Sabine Friedel |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gahler, Torsten Torsten Gahler |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gebhardt, Rico Rico Gebhardt |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gerber, Daniel Daniel Gerber |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gorskih, Anna Anna Gorskih |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Günther, Wolfram Wolfram Günther |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hahn, Christopher Christopher Hahn |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hammecke, Lucie Lucie Hammecke |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hein, René René Hein |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hentschel, Holger Holger Hentschel |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Homann, Henning Henning Homann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Jost, Martina Martina Jost |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Keil, Wolfram Wolfram Keil |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Keiler, Joachim Joachim Keiler |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Keller, Tobias Tobias Keller |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kliese, Hanka Hanka Kliese |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Köditz, Kerstin Kerstin Köditz |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Köpping, Petra Petra Köpping |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kuge, Daniela Daniela Kuge |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kuhfuß, Kathleen Kathleen Kuhfuß |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Keller, Tobias Tobias Keller |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kummer, Ines Ines Kummer |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lang, Simone Simone Lang |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Liebscher, Gerhard Gerhard Liebscher |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lippmann, Valentin Valentin Lippmann |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lippold, Gerd Gerd Lippold |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lupart, Ulrich Ulrich Lupart |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mackenroth, Geert Geert Mackenroth |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mann, Holger Holger Mann |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mayer, Norbert Norbert Mayer |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Meier, Katja Katja Meier |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mertsching, Antonia Antonia Mertsching |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Neuhaus-Wartenberg, Luise Luise Neuhaus-Wartenberg |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Neukirch, Dagmar Dagmar Neukirch |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Oberhoffner, Jens Jens Oberhoffner |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pallas, Albrecht Albrecht Pallas |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Panter, Dirk Dirk Panter |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Penz, Romy Romy Penz |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Prantl, Thomas Thomas Prantl |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Richter, Frank Frank Richter |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schaper, Susanne Susanne Schaper |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schenderlein, Christiane Christiane Schenderlein |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schubert, Franziska Franziska Schubert |
|
Grünen
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schultze, Mirko Mirko Schultze |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Sodann, Franz Franz Sodann |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tändler-Walenta, Marika Marika Tändler-Walenta |
|
Die Linke
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ulbrich, Roland Roland Ulbrich |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Urban, Jörg Jörg Urban |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wendt, André André Wendt |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wiesner, Alexander Alexander Wiesner |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Winkler, Volkmar Volkmar Winkler |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wippel, Sebastian Sebastian Wippel |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wissel, Patricia Patricia Wissel |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Zickler, Hans-Jürgen Hans-Jürgen Zickler |
|
AfD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Zschocke, Volkmar Volkmar Zschocke |
|
Grünen
|