N° |
Circonscription |
Nom |
|
Parti
|
01 |
Aix-la-Chapelle I |
Alt-Küpers, Hans Hans Alt-Küpers |
|
SPD
|
02 |
Aix-la-Chapelle II |
Schultheis, Karl Karl Schultheis |
|
SPD
|
03 |
Arrondissement d'Aix-la-Chapelle I |
Stevens, Martin Martin Stevens |
|
SPD
|
04 |
Arrondissement d'Aix-la-Chapelle II |
Vorpeil, Hans Hans Vorpeil |
|
SPD
|
05 |
Heinsberg I |
Meuffels, Heinrich Heinrich Meuffels |
|
CDU
|
06 |
Heinsberg II |
Sondermann, Johannes Ernst Johannes Ernst Sondermann |
|
SPD
|
07 |
Düren I |
Retz, Adolf Adolf Retz |
|
SPD
|
08 |
Düren II |
Müller, Helmut Helmut Müller |
|
SPD
|
09 |
Arrondissement de l'Erft I |
Poulheim, Bernd Bernd Poulheim |
|
SPD
|
10 |
Arrondissement de l'Erft II |
Schaufuß, Jürgen Jürgen Schaufuß |
|
SPD
|
11 |
Arrondissement de l'Erft III - Euskirchen I |
Klütsch, Albert Albert Klütsch |
|
SPD
|
12 |
Euskirchen II |
Schumacher, Werner Werner Schumacher |
|
CDU
|
13 |
Cologne I |
Heugel, Klaus Klaus Heugel |
|
SPD
|
14 |
Cologne II |
Schultz, Volkmar Volkmar Schultz |
|
SPD
|
15 |
Cologne III |
Blumenberg, Dieter Dieter Blumenberg |
|
SPD
|
16 |
Cologne IV |
Rauterkus, Marita Marita Rauterkus |
|
SPD
|
17 |
Cologne V |
Bräuer, Karlheinz Karlheinz Bräuer |
|
SPD
|
18 |
Cologne VI |
Brunn, Anke Anke Brunn |
|
SPD
|
19 |
Cologne VII |
Maedge, Rainer Rainer Maedge |
|
SPD
|
20 |
Cologne VIII |
Burger, Norbert Norbert Burger |
|
SPD
|
21 |
Leverkusen I |
Henning, Horst Horst Henning |
|
SPD
|
22 |
Leverkusen II - Arrondissement de Rhin-Berg I |
Jankowski, Siegfried Siegfried Jankowski |
|
SPD
|
23 |
Arrondissement de Rhin-Berg II |
Voetmann, Heinz Heinz Voetmann |
|
CDU
|
24 |
Arrondissement de Rhin-Berg III |
Jochimsen, Reimut Reimut Jochimsen |
|
SPD
|
25 |
Arrondissement du Haut-Berg I |
Kern, Hans Hans Kern |
|
SPD
|
26 |
Arrondissement du Haut-Berg II |
Heidtmann, Herbert Herbert Heidtmann |
|
SPD
|
27 |
Arrondissement de Rhin-Sieg I |
Frechen, Stefan Stefan Frechen |
|
SPD
|
28 |
Arrondissement de Rhin-Sieg II |
Riscop, Franz Franz Riscop |
|
CDU
|
29 |
Arrondissement de Rhin-Sieg III |
Wilde, Johannes Johannes Wilde |
|
CDU
|
30 |
Arrondissement de Rhin-Sieg IV |
Jaax, Hans Hans Jaax |
|
SPD
|
31 |
Bonn I |
Schewick, Heinz-Helmich van Heinz-Helmich van Schewick |
|
CDU
|
32 |
Bonn II |
Hieronymi, Ruth Ruth Hieronymi |
|
CDU
|
33 |
Wuppertal I |
Herder, Uwe Uwe Herder |
|
SPD
|
34 |
Wuppertal II |
Grätz, Reinhard Reinhard Grätz |
|
SPD
|
35 |
Wuppertal III |
Rau, Johannes Johannes Rau |
|
SPD
|
36 |
Wuppertal IV |
Kraus, Ursula Ursula Kraus |
|
SPD
|
37 |
Remscheid |
Schumacher, Robert Robert Schumacher |
|
SPD
|
38 |
Solingen I |
Walsken, Ernst Martin Ernst Martin Walsken |
|
SPD
|
39 |
Solingen II |
Krings, Paul Paul Krings |
|
SPD
|
40 |
Mettmann I |
Friebe, Ingeborg Ingeborg Friebe |
|
SPD
|
41 |
Mettmann II |
Guttenberger, Jürgen Jürgen Guttenberger |
|
SPD
|
42 |
Mettmann III |
Kraft, Hans Hans Kraft |
|
SPD
|
43 |
Mettmann IV |
Grevener, Walter Walter Grevener |
|
SPD
|
44 |
Düsseldorf I |
Schnoor, Herbert Herbert Schnoor |
|
SPD
|
45 |
Düsseldorf II |
Trabalski, Karl Karl Trabalski |
|
SPD
|
46 |
Düsseldorf III |
Reymann, Hans Hans Reymann |
|
SPD
|
47 |
Düsseldorf IV |
Büssow, Jürgen Jürgen Büssow |
|
SPD
|
48 |
Düsseldorf V |
Mayer, Manfred Ludwig Manfred Ludwig Mayer |
|
SPD
|
49 |
Düsseldorf VI |
Speth, Brigitte Brigitte Speth |
|
SPD
|
50 |
Neuss I |
Farthmann, Friedhelm Friedhelm Farthmann |
|
SPD
|
51 |
Neuss II |
Hilgers, Heinz Heinz Hilgers |
|
SPD
|
52 |
Neuss III |
Heckelmann, Erich Erich Heckelmann |
|
SPD
|
53 |
Neuss IV |
Klose, Hans-Ulrich Hans-Ulrich Klose |
|
CDU
|
54 |
Mönchengladbach I |
Jansen, Hermann Hermann Jansen |
|
SPD
|
55 |
Mönchengladbach II |
Harbich, Helmut Helmut Harbich |
|
CDU
|
56 |
Viersen I |
Morawietz, Marie-Luise Marie-Luise Morawietz |
|
SPD
|
57 |
Viersen II |
Backes, Hanns Hanns Backes |
|
CDU
|
58 |
Krefeld I |
Gerritz, Eugen Eugen Gerritz |
|
SPD
|
59 |
Krefeld II |
Kupski, Helmut Helmut Kupski |
|
SPD
|
60 |
Clèves I |
Linssen, Helmut Helmut Linssen |
|
CDU
|
61 |
Clèves II |
Brock, Gerhard Gerhard Brock |
|
CDU
|
62 |
Wesel I |
Drese, Rudolf Rudolf Drese |
|
SPD
|
63 |
Wesel II |
Hovest, Ludgerus Ludgerus Hovest |
|
SPD
|
64 |
Wesel III |
Brodowski, Franz Franz Brodowski |
|
SPD
|
65 |
Wesel IV |
Apostel, Rudolf Rudolf Apostel |
|
SPD
|
66 |
Duisbourg I |
Eichhorn, Ludwig Ludwig Eichhorn |
|
SPD
|
67 |
Duisbourg II |
Pflug, Johannes Johannes Pflug |
|
SPD
|
68 |
Duisbourg III |
Kenn, Karl Heinz Karl Heinz Kenn |
|
SPD
|
69 |
Duisbourg IV |
Lauer, Waltraud Waltraud Lauer |
|
SPD
|
70 |
Duisbourg V |
Hofmann, Friedrich Friedrich Hofmann |
|
SPD
|
71 |
Oberhausen I |
Schleußer, Heinz Heinz Schleußer |
|
SPD
|
72 |
Oberhausen II |
Dammeyer, Manfred Manfred Dammeyer |
|
SPD
|
73 |
Mülheim I |
Kröhan, Erich Erich Kröhan |
|
SPD
|
74 |
Mülheim II |
Müller, Gerd Gerd Müller |
|
SPD
|
75 |
Essen I |
Radtke, Horst Horst Radtke |
|
SPD
|
76 |
Essen II |
Thulke, Jürgen Jürgen Thulke |
|
SPD
|
77 |
Essen III |
Wolf, Gerd-Peter Gerd-Peter Wolf |
|
SPD
|
78 |
Essen IV |
Gorlas, Johannes Johannes Gorlas |
|
SPD
|
79 |
Essen V |
Posser, Diether Diether Posser |
|
SPD
|
80 |
Essen VI |
Heinemann, Peter Peter Heinemann |
|
SPD
|
81 |
Recklinghausen I |
Wessel, Willi Willi Wessel |
|
SPD
|
82 |
Recklinghausen II |
Hentschel, Lothar Lothar Hentschel |
|
SPD
|
83 |
Recklinghausen III |
Rusche, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Rusche |
|
SPD
|
84 |
Recklinghausen IV |
Sommerfeld, Horst Horst Sommerfeld |
|
SPD
|
85 |
Recklinghausen V |
Marmulla, Helmut Helmut Marmulla |
|
SPD
|
86 |
Recklinghausen VI |
Braun, Manfred Manfred Braun |
|
SPD
|
87 |
Gelsenkirchen I |
Frey, Hans Hans Frey |
|
SPD
|
88 |
Gelsenkirchen II |
Reinhard, Egbert Egbert Reinhard |
|
SPD
|
89 |
Gelsenkirchen III |
Edelbrock, Karlheinz Karlheinz Edelbrock |
|
SPD
|
90 |
Bottrop |
Strehl, Klaus Klaus Strehl |
|
SPD
|
91 |
Borken I |
Kruse, Heinrich Heinrich Kruse |
|
CDU
|
92 |
Borken II |
Nagel, Karl Karl Nagel |
|
CDU
|
93 |
Borken III |
Skorzak, Franz Franz Skorzak |
|
CDU
|
94 |
Coesfeld I |
Elfring, Helmut Helmut Elfring |
|
CDU
|
95 |
Steinfurt I - Coesfeld II |
Riehemann, Franz Franz Riehemann |
|
CDU
|
96 |
Steinfurt II |
Hemker, Reinhold Reinhold Hemker |
|
SPD
|
97 |
Steinfurt III |
Sieg, Gunther Gunther Sieg |
|
SPD
|
98 |
Münster I |
Beckel, Albrecht Albrecht Beckel |
|
CDU
|
99 |
Münster II |
Garbe, Anne Anne Garbe |
|
SPD
|
100 |
Warendorf I |
Leifert, Albert Albert Leifert |
|
CDU
|
101 |
Warendorf II |
Harms, Günter Günter Harms |
|
SPD
|
102 |
Gütersloh I |
Doppmeier, Hubert Hubert Doppmeier |
|
CDU
|
103 |
Gütersloh II |
Jentsch, Jürgen Jürgen Jentsch |
|
SPD
|
104 |
Gütersloh III |
Schwier, Hans Hans Schwier |
|
SPD
|
105 |
Bielefeld I |
Denzer, Karl Josef Karl Josef Denzer |
|
SPD
|
106 |
Bielefeld II |
Hunger, Heinz Heinz Hunger |
|
SPD
|
107 |
Bielefeld III |
Brunemeier, Bernd Bernd Brunemeier |
|
SPD
|
108 |
Herford I |
Meyer zur Heide, Günter Günter Meyer zur Heide |
|
SPD
|
109 |
Herford II |
Schnepel, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Schnepel |
|
SPD
|
110 |
Minden-Lübbecke I |
Krumsiek, Rolf Rolf Krumsiek |
|
SPD
|
111 |
Minden-Lübbecke II |
Trinius, Reinhold Reinhold Trinius |
|
SPD
|
112 |
Minden-Lübbecke III |
Rohe, Hans Hans Rohe |
|
SPD
|
113 |
Lippe I |
Steinkühler, Horst Horst Steinkühler |
|
SPD
|
114 |
Lippe II |
Wilmbusse, Reinhard Reinhard Wilmbusse |
|
SPD
|
115 |
Lippe III |
Böcker, Manfred Manfred Böcker |
|
SPD
|
116 |
Höxter II |
Rüsenberg, Antonius Antonius Rüsenberg |
|
CDU
|
117 |
Paderborn I |
Schröder, Toni Toni Schröder |
|
CDU
|
118 |
Paderborn II |
Lüke, Wilhelm Wilhelm Lüke |
|
CDU
|
119 |
Hagen I |
Kramps, Wilfried Wilfried Kramps |
|
SPD
|
120 |
Hagen II |
Haak, Dieter Dieter Haak |
|
SPD
|
121 |
Ennepe-Ruhr I |
Kamp, Erich Erich Kamp |
|
SPD
|
122 |
Ennepe-Ruhr II |
Schmidt, Ulrich Ulrich Schmidt |
|
SPD
|
123 |
Ennepe-Ruhr III |
Ottlinger, Friedhelm Friedhelm Ottlinger |
|
SPD
|
124 |
Bochum I |
Stüber, Ernst-Otto Ernst-Otto Stüber |
|
SPD
|
125 |
Bochum II |
Aigner, Georg Georg Aigner |
|
SPD
|
126 |
Bochum III |
Schwirtz, Herbert Herbert Schwirtz |
|
SPD
|
127 |
Bochum IV |
Zöpel, Christoph Christoph Zöpel |
|
SPD
|
128 |
Herne I |
Pohlmann, Wilhelm Wilhelm Pohlmann |
|
SPD
|
129 |
Herne II |
Hellwig, Helmut Helmut Hellwig |
|
SPD
|
130 |
Dortmund I |
Heinemann, Hermann Hermann Heinemann |
|
SPD
|
131 |
Dortmund II |
Pfänder, Erwin Erwin Pfänder |
|
SPD
|
132 |
Dortmund III |
Wendzinski, Gerhard Gerhard Wendzinski |
|
SPD
|
133 |
Dortmund IV |
Champignon, Bodo Bodo Champignon |
|
SPD
|
134 |
Dortmund V |
Böse, Karl Karl Böse |
|
SPD
|
135 |
Dortmund VI |
Kniola, Franz-Josef Franz-Josef Kniola |
|
SPD
|
136 |
Unna I |
Schreiber, Friedrich Friedrich Schreiber |
|
SPD
|
137 |
Unna II |
Kuschke, Wolfram Wolfram Kuschke |
|
SPD
|
138 |
Unna III - Hamm I |
Matthiesen, Klaus Klaus Matthiesen |
|
SPD
|
139 |
Hamm II |
Hemmer, Manfred Manfred Hemmer |
|
SPD
|
140 |
Soest I |
Heemann, Brigitta Brigitta Heemann |
|
SPD
|
141 |
Soest II |
Brülle, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Brülle |
|
SPD
|
142 |
Arrondissement du Haut-Sauerland I |
Westermann, Joachim Joachim Westermann |
|
SPD
|
143 |
Arrondissement du Haut-Sauerland II |
Watzke, Hans Hans Watzke |
|
CDU
|
144 |
Arrondissement du Haut-Sauerland III - Siegen-Wittgenstein I |
Knipschild, Karl Karl Knipschild |
|
CDU
|
145 |
Siegen-Wittgenstein II |
Moritz, Hans-Dieter Hans-Dieter Moritz |
|
SPD
|
146 |
Siegen-Wittgenstein III |
Mernizka, Loke Loke Mernizka |
|
SPD
|
147 |
Olpe |
Schauerte, Hartmut Hartmut Schauerte |
|
CDU
|
148 |
La Marck I |
Scheepers, Udo Udo Scheepers |
|
SPD
|
149 |
La Marck II |
Aderhold, Dieter Dieter Aderhold |
|
SPD
|
150 |
La Marck III |
Einert, Günther Günther Einert |
|
SPD
|
151 |
La Marck IV |
Müller, Hagen Hagen Müller |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Arentz, Hermann-Josef Hermann-Josef Arentz |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Bensmann, Peter Peter Bensmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Biedenkopf, Kurt Kurt Biedenkopf |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Brinkert, Bernhard Bernhard Brinkert |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Busch, Heidi Heidi Busch |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dautzenberg, Leo Leo Dautzenberg |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Decking-Schwill, Brunhild Brunhild Decking-Schwill |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Diegel, Helmut Helmut Diegel |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dorn, Wolfram Wolfram Dorn |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Drecker, Roswitha Roswitha Drecker |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dresia, Hartmut Hartmut Dresia |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Dreyer, Heinrich Heinrich Dreyer |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Erwin, Joachim Joachim Erwin |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Evertz, Klaus Klaus Evertz |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Faber, Wolfgang Wolfgang Faber |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Feldhaus, Bernd Bernd Feldhaus |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Fischer, Hans-Dieter Hans-Dieter Fischer |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Goldmann, Rüdiger Rüdiger Goldmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Gregull, Georg Georg Gregull |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hall, Karl van Karl van Hall |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hardt, Heinz Heinz Hardt |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hegemann, Lothar Lothar Hegemann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Heimes, Theo Theo Heimes |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Heimes, Wilfried Wilfried Heimes |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hein, Horst Horst Hein |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Heinemann, Manfred Manfred Heinemann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hoof, Hans Hans Hoof |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Hüls, Otti Otti Hüls |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Jäcker, Horst Horst Jäcker |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Jacobs, Gerhard Gerhard Jacobs |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Jaeger, Wolfgang Wolfgang Jaeger |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kampmann, Hermann Hermann Kampmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kempken, Heinz Heinz Kempken |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kirstein, Werner Werner Kirstein |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Knefelkamp, Günter Günter Knefelkamp |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Knott, Ursula Ursula Knott |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Krebs, Kurt Kurt Krebs |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kuckart, Leonhard Leonhard Kuckart |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Kuhl, Hans-Joachim Hans-Joachim Kuhl |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lanfermann, Heinz Heinz Lanfermann |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Larisika-Ulmke, Dagmar Dagmar Larisika-Ulmke |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lichtenberg, Hans-Jürgen Hans-Jürgen Lichtenberg |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lieven, Wilhelm Wilhelm Lieven |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Lindner, Helmut Helmut Lindner |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Litterscheid, Hans Hans Litterscheid |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Matthäus, Hildegard Hildegard Matthäus |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Menge, Hans-Joachim Hans-Joachim Menge |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Meyer, Friedel Friedel Meyer |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mietz, Georg-Wilhelm Georg-Wilhelm Mietz |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Mohr, Paul Paul Mohr |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Neuhaus, Walter Walter Neuhaus |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Oel, Ilse Ilse Oel |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Paus, Heinz Heinz Paus |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Philipp, Beatrix Beatrix Philipp |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Pohl, Ottmar Ottmar Pohl |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Posdorf, Horst Horst Posdorf |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Püll, Franz Franz Püll |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reichel, Andreas Andreas Reichel |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Reul, Herbert Herbert Reul |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ridder-Melchers, Ilse Ilse Ridder-Melchers |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Riemer, Horst Ludwig Horst Ludwig Riemer |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ripkens, Gerd Gerd Ripkens |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Robels-Fröhlich, Marlis Marlis Robels-Fröhlich |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rödding, Gerhard Gerhard Rödding |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Rohde, Achim Achim Rohde |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Ruppert, Michael Michael Ruppert |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Sanden, Manfred Manfred Sanden |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schaumann, Fritz Fritz Schaumann |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schlotmann, Wolfgang Wolfgang Schlotmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Schultz-Tornau, Joachim Joachim Schultz-Tornau |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Siepenkothen, Anne-Hanne Anne-Hanne Siepenkothen |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Soénius, Heinz Heinz Soénius |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Spangenberg, Günter Günter Spangenberg |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Stallmann, Klaus Klaus Stallmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Strothmann, Karl Ernst Karl Ernst Strothmann |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Stump, Werner Werner Stump |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Thoben, Christa Christa Thoben |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Thomann-Stahl, Marianne Marianne Thomann-Stahl |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Tschoeltsch, Hagen Hagen Tschoeltsch |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Unger, Hans-Karl von Hans-Karl von Unger |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Verstegen, Margarete Margarete Verstegen |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wagner, Hans Hans Wagner |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Weiss, Hans Georg Hans Georg Weiss |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Wickel, Rudolf Rudolf Wickel |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Winkels, Richard Richard Winkels |
|
SPD
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Witteler-Koch, Ruth H. Ruth H. Witteler-Koch |
|
FDP
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Woldering, Marie-Luise Marie-Luise Woldering |
|
CDU
|
/ |
Liste régionale |
Worms, Bernhard Bernhard Worms |
|
CDU
|